CALZONES
SIDES
ENTREES
GREENS
FOUNTAIN DRINKS
CLASSIC PIZZA
BUILD YOUR OWN CLASSIC PIZZA
PIZZA DI CASA
Margherita (Small)
$20.83Margherita (Large)
$26.04Brooklyn Favorite (Small)
$20.83Brooklyn Favorite (Large)
$26.04Due Santi (Small)
$21.88Due Santi (Large)
$26.04Prosciutto & Arugula (Small)
$21.88Prosciutto & Arugula (Large)
$26.04Calabrese (Small)
$21.88Calabrese (Large)
$26.04Five Boroughs (Small)
$16.67
Five Boroughs (Large)
$20.83
Quatro Stagioni (Small)
$21.88Quatro Stagioni (Large)
$26.04Chicken Alfredo (Small)
$21.88Chicken Alfredo (Large)
$27.08Shrimp Alfredo (Small)
$21.88Shrimp Alfredo (Large)
$28.13Fiorentina (Small)
$20.83Fiorentina (Large)
$25.00Di Duran's (Small)
$20.83Di Duran's (Large)
$25.00
LUNCH MENU
PASTA
Baked Ziti
$17.71Chef favorite
$21.88shrimp, chicken, bell peppers, broccoli, and jalapeños,sauteed in sherry wine cream sauce, serve over fettuccine pasta.

Chicken Parmesan
$18.75Due D'Italia (Two in One)
$20.83
fettuccine Alfredo
$0.00Lasagna
$20.83LUNCH CHICKEN PARMESAN
$13.99SPAGHETTI
$0.00Tour of Italy
$22.92
CATERING MENU
BAKE ZITI CATERIN
$0.00CHICKEN PARMESAN CATERING
$0.00FETTUCINE ALFREDO CATERING
$0.00GENOVA CATERING
$0.00MILANES CATERING
$0.00PESTO CATERING
$0.00POMODORO
$0.00TORTELLINI CATERING
$0.00CAESAR SALAD CATERING
$0.00DI DURANS SALAD CATERING
$0.00GREEK SALAD CATERING
$0.00CANNELONI CATERING
$0.00SPAGUETTI ITALIAN SAUSEGE CATERING
$0.00SPAGHETTI THE WORKS CATERING
$0.00SPAGHETTI MEAT SAUCE CATERING
$0.00SPAGUETTI MEAT BALLS
$0.00MANICOTTI CATERING
$0.00
BOTTLE & CAN SODAS
UNCATEGORIZED
LUCH DUE D'ITALIA
$14.99CAPRESE APPETIZER /CATERING
$0.00CALAMARI APPTZER/CATERING
$0.00POLPPETE APPTZER/CATERING
$0.00ITALIAN CREAM CAKE CATERING
$0.00TIRAMISU CATERING
$0.00CANNOLI CATERING
$0.00STRAWBERRY CAKE CATERING
$0.00LASAGNA CATERING
$0.00RAVIOLI CATERING
$0.00Duran's special
$21.88
DIET COKE
$0.00SPRITE
$3.65COCA COLA
$3.65COCA COLA
$0.00SPRITE
$3.65Shrimp Ravioli
$20.83Shrimp Alfredo
$20.83Shrimp Tortellini
$20.83Ribeye Di Marsala
$44.79Ribeye Di Fungo Cremoso
$44.79


